Benedict Paxton-Crick  Contact:
 
+64 27 254 6797 (New Zealand)
+61 402 282 797 (Australia)
thatcontinuityguy@gmail.com
Script Supervisor Agent:
 
 
Top Technicians Management
+61 2 9958 1611
crew@toptechsmanagement.com.au
Australia / New Zealand


 Download full CV (PDF) Download CV (PDF) 
 

Feature
2016 The Changeover (NZ) Arri Alexa, single camera.
Firefly Films / Pukeko Pictures
Dir Stuart McKenzie & Miranda Harcourt, Prod Emma Slade,
DP Andrew Stroud. Line Prod Victoria Dabbs, Editor Dan Kirchner, 1st AD Axel Paton.
Cast including Timothy Spall / Melanie Lynskey / Lucy Lawless / Nicholas Galitzine / Erana James.
Safe Neighborhood (US/Aus) Arri Alexa, single camera.
Storm Vision / Best Medicine
Dir Chris Peckover, Prod Shane Abbess / Brion Hambel / Brett Thornquest,
DP Carl Robertson. Line Prod Jacqui Fifer, Editor Julie-Anne de Ruvo.
Cast including Levi Miller / Olivia DeJonge / Patrick Warburton / Virgina Madsen / Ed Oxenbould.
2015 Down Under (Aus) Arri Alexa, single camera.
Riot Films / StudioCanal
Dir Abe Forsythe, Prod Jodi Matterson, DP Lachlan Milne.
Editor Drew Thompson, 1st AD Hamish Gough, PM Ilana Lazar.
Cast including Lincoln Younes, Alexander England, Rahel Romahn, Damon Herriman, Michael Denkha, Justin Rosniak, Fayssal Bazzi, Harriet Dyer.
2014 Terminus (Aus) Arri Alexa, two camera.
Storm Alley / Contrarian Vision
Dir Marc Furmie, Prod Brett Thornquest / Tim Maddocks, DP Kieran Fowler.
Editor Gabriel Dowrick, 1st AD Marc Ashton, PM Margaret Tillson.
Cast including Jai Koutrae, Todd Lasance, Bren Foster, Kendra Appleton.
2013 The Infinite Man (Aus) Arri Alexa, single camera.
Hedone Productions
Dir Hugh Sullivan, Prod Kate Croser / Sandy Cameron, DP Marden Dean, 1st AD Drew Bailey.
Cast including Josh McConville, Hannah Marshall, Alex Dimitriades.
2012 Around The Block (Aus) Red, two camera.
Tree / Kick Pictures
Dir Sarah Spillane, Prod Su Armstrong / Brian Rosen, DP Martin McGrath.
Editor Veronika Jenet, 1st AD Matt Enfield, PM Mim Davis.
Cast including Christina Ricci, Hunter Page-Lochard, Mark Coles Smith, Jack Thompson, Damian Walshe-Howling, Trevor Jamieson, Ursula Yovich, Matt Nable, Daniel Henshall.
2010 The Reef (Aus) Red, two camera.
Prodigy Movies / Lightning Entertainment
Dir Andrew Traucki, Prod Michael Robertson, DP Daniel Ardilley, Editor Peter Crombie.
Line Prod Tiare Tomaszewski, 1st AD Drew Bailey.
Cast including Damian Walshe-Howling, Zoe Naylor, Gyton Grantley, Adrienne Pickering, Kieran Darcy-Smith.
2009 Concealed (Aus) Red, two camera.
New Thought Productions
Dir Shane T. Hall, Prod Jacqui Fifer / Lyall Sumner, DP Oliver Lawrance.
Cast including Simon Lyndon, Paul Tassone, Denise Roberts, Joanne Priest, Yalin Ozucelik, Nadia Townsend.
2008 Three Blind Mice (Aus) HD, two camera.
Dirty Rat Films / Odin's Eye Entertainment
Winner FIPRESCI Award, London Film Festival 2008.
Special Commendation, Sydney Film Festival 2008.
Dir Matthew Newton, Prod Ben Davis, DP Hugh Miller.
Cast including Ewen Leslie, Toby Schmitz, Marcus Graham, Alex Dimitriades, Heather Mitchell, Pia Miranda, Barry Otto, Brendan Cowell.
Television
2017 Ash vs. Evil Dead - Season Three (US/NZ) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Starz / Renaissance Pictures / Ghost House Pictures
Dir Charlie Haskell / Mark Beesley / Rick Jacobson / The Meza Brothers. 1st AD Joe Nolan / Emma Hinton / Hamish Gough.
DP Ian McCarroll / Dave Garbett / Andrew McGeorge. Editor Bryan Shaw / Gary Hunt / Allanah Bazzard / Jochen Fitzherbert.
Prod Moira Grant / Rob Tapert / Sam Raimi.
Cast including Bruce Campbell, Lucy Lawless, Lee Majors, Ray Santiago, Dana Delorenzo.
Love Child - Series Four (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Playmaker / Channel 9
Dir David Caesar. 1st AD Margie Beattie. DP Nic Owens.
Editor Nick Holmes. Prod Sue Seeary / Sarah Smith. Line Prod Vanessa Brown.
Cast including Jessica Marais, Mandy McElhinney, Sophie Hensser, Miranda Tapsell, Dan Hamill, Andy Ryan, Matt Day.
2016 Ash vs. Evil Dead - Season Two (US/NZ) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Starz / Renaissance Pictures / Ghost House Pictures
Dir Charlie Haskell / Rick Jacobson / Tony Tilse / Michael J. Bassett / Mark Beesley. 1st AD Luke Robinson. DP Andrew McGeorge.
Editor Tom Eagles / Allanah Bazzard / Bryan Shaw. Prod Moira Grant / Rob Tapert / Sam Raimi.
Cast including Bruce Campbell, Lucy Lawless, Lee Majors, Ray Santiago, Dana Delorenzo.
2015 Ash vs. Evil Dead (US/NZ) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Starz / Renaissance Pictures / Ghost House Pictures
Dir Sam Raimi / Charlie Haskell. 1st AD John Clabburn. DP Andrew McGeorge.
Editor Bob Murawski / Tom Eagles / Bryan Shaw. Prod Chloe Smith / Rob Tapert. Line Prod Moira Grant.
Cast including Bruce Campbell, Lucy Lawless, Mimi Rogers, Ray Santiago, Dana Delorenzo, Jill Marie Jones.
Janet King - Series Two (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Screentime / ABC
Dir Ian Watson / Peter Andrikidis. 1st AD Jeremy Grogan. DP Joe Pickering.
Editor Peter Crombie. Line Prod Jacqueline King, Prod Greg Haddrick / Lisa Scott / Karl Zwicky.
Cast including Marta Dusseldorp, Damian Walshe-Howling, Philip Quast, Aaron Jeffrey, Leah Purcell, Anita Hegh, Hamish Michael.
2014 Love Child - Series Two (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Playmaker / Channel 9
Dir Geoff Bennett. 1st AD Tom Read. DP Nic Owens.
Editor Adrian Rostirolla. Prod Tom Hoffie / Tim Pye / Jane Allen. PM Jacqui King.
Cast including Jessica Marais, Jonathan LaPaglia, Mandy McElhinney, Ella Scott Lynch, Sophie Hensser, Harriet Dyer, Miranda Tapsell, Lincoln Younes, Marshall Napier, Matthew Le Nevez.
Banished (UK/Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
RSJ Films / See Saw Films / BBC
Dir Daniel Percival. 1st AD John Clabburn. DP Steve Lawes.
Editor David Thrasher. PM Wade Savage, Prod Sita Willams / Brett Popplewell / Jimmy McGovern / Emile Sherman / Simone Nicholson.
Cast including David Wenham, Russell Tovey, Julian Rhind-Tutt, MyAnna Buring, Joanna Vanderham, Joseph Millson, Rory McCann, David Dawson, Ewen Bremner, Genevieve O'Reilly, Cal MacAninch.
The Justice Lease (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Severe Comedy
Dir Jeremy Brull. 1st AD Craig Foster. DP Sidat de Dilva.
Editor Emma McKenna. PM Jessica Campbell. Prod Erasmo Raimundo.
Cast including Paul Michael Ayre, Andrew Steel, Dave Eastgate, James Shepherd, Tom Green.
2013 Redfern Now - Series Two (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Blackfella Films / Australian Broadcasting Corporation
Dir Leah Purcell / Adrian Russell Wills / Wayne Blair. 1st AD Richard McGrath / Jamie Crooks / John Martin. DP Mark Wareham / Jules O'Loughlin.
Editor Dany Cooper. Line Prod Scott Hartley, Prod Miranda Dear / Darren Dale / Jimmy McGovern.
Cast including Tammy Clarkson, Kylie Belling, Craig McLachlan, Caren Pistorius, Meyne Wyatt, Bruce Carter, Ernie Dingo.
Puberty Blues - Series Two (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Southern Star Entertainment / Network Ten
Dir Glendyn Ivin. 1st AD Margie Beattie. DP John Brawley.
Editor Dany Cooper. Line Prod Anna Steel, Prod John Edwards / Imogen Banks.
Cast including Ashleigh Cummings, Brenna Harding, Claudia Karvan, Jeremy Lindsay Taylor, Susie Porter, Dan Wylie, Rodger Corser.
#7DaysLater (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Ludo / Australian Broadcasting Corporation
Dir Daley Pearson. 1st AD Adam Smillie. DP James Brown.
Editor Que Minh Luu. PM Tania Frampton, Prod Michelle Hardy.
Cast including Sigrid Thornton, Nick Boshier.
2012 The Gods Of Wheat Street (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Every Cloud Productions / Australian Broadcasting Corporation
Dir Catriona McKenzie / Adrian Russell Wills / Wayne Blair. 1st AD Marc Ashton. DP Brendan Lavelle / Murray Lui.
Editor Suresh Ayyar. Line Prod Esther Rodewald, Prod Jon Bell / Lois Randall, EP Fiona Eagger / Deborah Cox.
Cast including Kelton Pell, Lisa Flanagan, Ursula Jovich, Bruce Carter, Shari Sebbens, Rarriwuy Hick, Mark Coles Smith, Miah Madden.
Underbelly: Badness (Aus) Arri Alexa, multiple cameras.
Screentime / Channel 9 Television
Dir Tony Tilse / Ian Watson. 1st AD Tom Read. DP Joe Pickering.
PM Vanessa Brown, Prod Elisa Argenzio / Peter Gawler.
Cast including Jonathan LaPaglia, Matt Nable, Aaron Jeffrey, Josh Quong Tart, Ben Winspear, Justin Smith.
Tricky Business (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Screentime / Channel 9 Television
Dir Karl Zwicki. 1st AD John Clabburn. DP Bruce Young.
Line Prod Scott Hartley, Prod Denny Lawrence.
Cast including Gigi Edgley, Antony Starr, Kip Gamblin, Shane Bourne, Debra Byrne.
The Very Trevor Ashley Show (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Hatch / SBS
Dir Erin White. 1st AD Conor Reid. DP Rob Meyer.
Editor Que Minh Luu, Line Prod Anne Robinson, Prod Miriam Stein.
Cast including Trevor Ashley, Nazeem Hussain, Lena Cruz Wang, George Houvardas.
Home and Away - Season 25 (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Seven Network
Dir Geoffrey Nottage / Scott Hartford Davis / David Gould / Jet Wilkinson.
1st AD Lara Frolchenko / Sophy Robertson. Line Prod Nicole Roberts, Prod Lucy Addario.
2011 Wild Boys (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Southern Star Entertainment / Seven Network
Dir Arnie Custo / Shirley Barrett / Ian Watson. 1st AD Russell Whiteoak. DP Henry Pearce.
PM Barbara McFarlane, Line Prod Kerrie Mainwaring, Prod Sarah Smith / Julie McGauran.
Cast including Daniel MacPherson, Zoe Ventoura, Michael Dorman, David Field, Anna Hutchison, Nathaniel Dean, Jeremy Sim, Alexander England.
Rescue Special Ops - Series 3 (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Southern Star Entertainment / Channel 9 Television
Dir Ian Barry / Ian Watson / Geoffrey Nottage / David Caesar.  1st AD Russell Whiteoak / Maria Phillips.
DP Henry Pearce. PM Jacqueline King, Line Prod Kerrie Mainwaring, Prod Sarah Smith / Julie McGauran.
Cast including Peter Phelps, Libby Tanner, Gigi Edgley, Katherine Hicks, Andrew Lees, Daniel Amalm, Les Hill.
Watch With Mother (Aus) HD, multiple cameras.
Revolver / The Glue Society
Dir Matt Devine / Paul Bruty / Peter Baker / James Dive / Jonathan Kneebone.  1st AD Drew Bailey.
DP Jeremy Rouse / Russell Boyd. PM Alex Kember, Line Prod James Grandison, Prod Michael Ritchie.
Home and Away - Season 24 (Aus) HD, multiple cameras. Replacement day player.
Seven Network
Dir Geoffrey Nottage / Scott Hartford Davis / David Gould.  1st AD Liam Doyle.
Line Prod Nicole Roberts, Prod Cameron Welsh.
2010 Me & My Monsters (UK/Aus) HD, three cameras.
Sticky Pictures / Tiger Aspect Productions / The Jim Henson Company / BBC Entertainment
Dir Lynn Hegarty / Mark Barnard. 1st AD Jeremy Grogan / Maria Phillips.
PM Sam Thompson, Prod Justine Flynn / Pete Coogan, EP Donna Andrews.
Cast including Lauren Clair, Felix Williamson, Macauley Keeper, Ivy Latimer, Don Austen, Heath McIvor.
Neighbours - Season 26 (Aus) Tapeless (EVS). Two cameras (location),
three camera vision-switching (studio).
FremantleMedia Australia / Network Ten
Dir Adrian Holmes / Jovita O'Shaugnessy / Gary Conway / Jonathon Dutton. 1st AD Chris Odgers / Eddie Thorne.
PM Helen Boicovitis, Line Prod Sue Wild, Prod Neal Kingston, EP Susan Bower.
My Place (Aus) HD, two cameras.
Matchbox Pictures / Rusty Fig Pictures / ABC
Dir Samantha Lang. 1st AD Tom Read.
PM Cass Simpson, Line Prod Michelle Russell, Prod Penny Chapman / Helen Panckhurst.
2009 HI-5 - Series 11 (Aus) Digibeta, two cameras. Replacement day player.
Southern Star Entertainment
Dir Mandy Smith, Series Prod Julie Greene, General Mgr Mel Rogan. 1st AD Michael Faranda.
2007 Purgatory (Aus) Digibeta, two cameras.
150 minute/four-epsiode television series.
AFTRS Production
Dir Erin White/Leigh Richards/Scott Pickett/Katie Hides. Prod Natalie Palomo/Muffy Potter/Courtney Wise.
DP John Brawley/Glenn Hanns/Greg de Marigny/Adrian Reinhardt. 1st AD Bob Howard.
Cast including Katherine Hicks, Russell Dykstra, Pia Miranda, Nadia Townsend, Aaron Fa'aoso.
Short
2014 NIDA Showreel 2014 Sony F55
NIDA
Dir Di Drew, Prod Vicki Popplewell, DP Peter James, 1st AD Colin Fletcher.
Reg Makes Contact Arri Alexa, short drama
Staple Fiction
Dir Corrie Chen, Prod Jiao Chen / Raquelle David, DP Michael Latham, 1st AD Nathan Gooley.
Cast including Helmut Bakaitis, Susan Prior.
Midnight Poetry HD, short drama
AFTRS Production
Dir Emilie Boyard, Prod Anthea Hodge, DP Fanny Mazoyer/Adric Watson, 1st AD Craig Foster.
Cast including Talia Zucker, Billie Rose Prichard.
2013 Manifestation Arri Alexa, short horror
Green Light Productions
Dir Josh Groom, Prod Jonathon Green / Craig Foster, DP Glenn Hanns, 1st AD Serena Hunt.
Cast including Nick Maricic, Mikayla Southgate.
En Passant Arri Alexa, short drama
Screen Innovate
Dir Erin Collett, Prod Renae Moore / Elise Annetts, DP Tania Lambert, 1st AD PJ Dunlop.
Cast including Peter Carroll, Elijah Perris.
2012 Gimme Shelter HD, short drama
Damsel Pictures
Dir Tobias Andersson, Prod Raquelle David, DP Daniel Freene, 1st AD John Clabburn.
Cast including Geoff Morell, Yolanda Ramke.
Gingers Red, short drama
Lunar Wolf Productions
Dir Lily Rolfe, Prod Shay Spencer, DP Jan Reichle, 1st AD PJ Dunlop.
Cast including Alex Williams, Anna McGahan.
Great Western HD, short drama
Mind Cell Media
Dir Tanya Goldberg, Prod Rachel Antony, DP MIchael Steel, 1st AD Liam Branagan.
Cast including Matt Doran, Costas Kilias.
2011 Wishart HD, short drama
Mindscape Films
Dir Sam Petty, Prod Renae Moore, DP Bonnie Elliot, 1st AD Margie Beatty.
Cast including Damon Herriman, Rowan Woods, Megan Drury.
The Red Valentine HD, short drama
Mindscape Films
Dir Glenn Stewart, Prod Claire Evans, DP Paul Moss, 1st AD Ariana Bosi.
Cast including Felix Williamson, Heather Mitchell, Guy Edmonds, Claire Bowen.
The Example HD, short drama.
Staple Fiction
Dir Jennifer Perrott, Prod Jiao Chen / Eleanor Winkler, DP David Gribble. 1st AD Craig Anderson.
Cast including John Batchelor, Kelly Paterniti.
2010 Spirit-ED 16mm, short drama.
Treacle Lane Productions
Dir Peter Mether, Prod Shannon Wilson, Jill Munt, Brad Smith.
1st AD Andy Howard / Jonas McLallen. DP John Brock / Franc Biffone / Simeon Bryan / Ashleigh Carter.
Cast including Miriam Margolyes, Bruce Spence, Kieran Darcy-Smith, Roxane Wilson, Gulliver Page.
Mooncake & Crab Canon 5D, short drama.
Peachy Pictures / Screen NSW EFF
Dir Heng Tang, Prod Lauren Edwards, DP Simon Chapman, Editor Andrew Soo. 1st AD Andy Howard.
Cast including Tamara Guo, William Yu.
The Telegram Man 35mm, short drama.
Marshsmallow Productions / Khehtie Films
Dir James Khehtie, Prod Victoria McIntyre/Ulysses Oliver, DP Kevin Scott, Editor Ceinwen Berry. 1st AD/Line Prod Richard Clendinnen.
Cast including Jack Thompson, Gary Sweet, Sigrid Thornton.
Broken HD, short drama.
NAFA Productions
Dir Alex Broun, Prod Chris Ramos, DP Sidat de Silva.
Cast including Luca Turrini.
2009 Franswa Sharl 16mm, short drama.
Room Four Films / Screen Australia Production
Crystal Bear (Best Short Film), Berlinale 2010.
Winner Best Australian Short, Melbourne International Film Festival 2010.
IF Media Award, Flickerfest 2010.
Dir Hannah Hilliard, Prod Linda Micsko, DP Judd Overton, Editor Ceinwen Berry. 1st AD Dimitri Ellerington.
Cast including John Batchelor, Diana Glenn, Steve Le Marquand, Pippa Grandison.
Barton The Ghost Catcher Red, short children's drama.
Ray Gun Productions / Screen Australia Raw Nerve Production
Dir Roy Weiland, Prod Michelle Lia, DP Paul Kolsky.
Dark Horse 35mm, short drama.
Filmgraphics Entertainment / NSW FTO Production
Dir Marc Furmie, Prod Simon Ritch, DP Carl Robertson, Editor Ben Blick-Hodge. 1st AD Sascha Marden.
Cast including Wahn Shuli, Alin Sumarwata, Xavier Fernandez, Jai Koutrae.
Loveless 16mm, short drama.
AFTRS Production
Dir Maziar Lahooti, Prod Renae Moore, DP Adam Howden. 1st AD Ian Page.
Cast including Khan Chittenden, Pia Miranda.
The Exhibition HD, short drama.
Damsel Pictures
Dir Jessica Mutascio, Prod Raquelle David, DP Dharmesh Thiagarajan.
Cast including Lindsey Chapman, Adrian Twigg.
2008 Tomorrow Red, short drama.
Swing Wing Pty Ltd / AFC Production
Generation 14Plus, Berlinale 2009.
Best Direction, Best Screenplay, Flickerfest 2010.
Best Film, Best Director, Best Actor, St. Kilda Film Festival 2010.
Dir Simon Portus, Prod David Curzon, DP Tim Alewood.
Cast including Leah Purcell, Laura Davies.
Zeno Red, short drama.
Masina Films
Dir/DP Peter Panoa, Prod Giovanna Maddalena, Editor Miriana Marusic.
Blind Date HDV, short comedy.
NAFA Productions
International Competition, Clermont-Ferrand 2009.
Dir Chris Ramos, Prod Tony Chu, DP Paul Kolsky, Editor Hayley Lake.
Cast including Don Christopher, Eve Morey, Andrea Demetriades.
The Pizza Red, short drama.
NSW FTO Young Filmmakers Fund Production
Dir Johnny Tran, Prod Lien Aguilar, DP Hani Arab, Editor Nils Crompton.
Cast including Firass Dirani, George Kanaan, Taffy Hany.
The Art Of Darts And Dying Red, short comedy.
AFTRS Production
Dir Hugh Sullivan, Prod Cecilia Ritchie, DP Marden Dean. 1st AD Dimitri Ellerington.
Cast including Helmut Bakaitis, Bruce Spence, John Leary.
TXT HDV, short drama.
HotFrost Productions
Dir/Prod Sarah Frost, DP Glenn Hanns.
The Wishing Well 35mm, short drama.
Dir Andrew Salter, Prod Mitchell Bowker, DP Ben Zadiq.
2007 Four 35mm, short comedy.
AFTRS Production
Winner Best Short Film, IF Awards 2008.
Nominee Best Short Fiction Film, AFI Awards 2008.
Dir Erin White, Prod Zyra McAuliffe, DP Glenn Hanns, Editor Zen Rosenthal. 1st AD Dimitri Ellerington.
Cast including Myles Pollard, David Lyons, Kelly Butler, Don Hany.
White Bread 16mm, short drama.
NSW FTO Young Filmmakers Fund Production
Winner SBS Television Award, Flickerfest 2009.
Dir Luc Anthony, Prod Tristan Waley, DP Bonnie Elliot, Editor Peter Crombie.
Shot Open 35mm, short drama.
AFTRS Production
Winner Golden Tripod (Best Fictional Short), ACS 2009.
Dir Scott Pickett, Prod Courtney Wise, DP Greg de Marignye, Editor Josh Groom. 1st AD Keith Heygate.
Cast including Aden Young, Maeve Dermody, William Zappa.
Bleeders 35mm, short drama.
AFTRS Production
Dir Leigh Richards, Prod Natalie Palomo, DP John Brawley, Editor Zen Rosenthal. 1st AD Bob Howard.
Cast including Jay Ryan, Robert Mammone, Russell Newman, Anthony Hayes, and Joe Bugner.
Plastic HDV, short comedy.
AFTRS Production
Winner Outstanding Effects, VES Awards 2009.
Dir Sandy Widyanata, Prod Courtney Wise, DP Greg de Marigny.
1st AD Dimitri Ellerington. VFX Supervisor Mathew Mackereth.
Close Distance 16mm, short drama.
AFTRS Production
Dir Richard Vilensky, Prod Cecilia Ritchie, DP Zoe White. 1st AD Michael Faranda.
Wounded HDV, short drama.
AFTRS Production
Dir Natalie Palomo, Prod Muffy Potter, DP John Brawley.
My Strawberry Hat 35mm, short drama.
AFTRS Production
Dir Adam Khamis, Prod Erica Addis, DP Aaron Smith. 1st AD Michael Faranda.
Crackneck 16mm, short drama.
Dir Emma O'Leary, Prod Peter Galvin, DP Maiara Rocha Skarheim/Hugh Miller.
The Morgue HDV, short drama.
Dir/Prod Paul Cavallo, DP Bastien Chapignac.
Unnatural Selection HDV, short horror.
Dir Luke Mackay, Prod Nick Volpe, DP Alexis Castagna.
A Difficult Patient HDV, short drama.
NAFA Productions
Dir Tony Chu, Prod Margaret Packham, DP James Hall.
Commercial
2016 I'm With Stan
Jungle
Dir Matt Moore, Prod Sarah Nicholls, PM Lorelle Adamson,
DP Russell Boyd, 1st AD Eddie Thorne.
2011 Virgin Life Insurance - Doctors Surgery / Car Seat
Now Screen
Dir Deborah Niski, Prod Samantha Holder, DP Justin Brickle.
2010 Selleys - Tradie Tea / Tradie Speedseal
Goodoil Films
Dir Fiona McGee, Prod Claire Richards, DP Lachlan Milne,
1st AD Richard McGrath, Editor Peter Barton.